615-513-1577
Luxury Homes
Buying
Selling
Price Your Home
Videos
Market Reports
30A Florida
Meet Shaun
Login
615.513.1577
Sign in to your account
Email
Phone Number
Need to reset your phone number?
Log In
Your browser does not support iframes.
Refine Your Search
Refine Search
Advanced Search
MLS Number Search
Foreclosure Search
Sold Search
Address Search
ZIP Code Search
Location
County
All
Bedford County
Benton County
Bledsoe County
Blount County
Bradley County
Campbell County
Cannon County
Carroll County
Carter County
Cheatham County
Chester County
Clay County
Coffee County
Crockett County
Cumberland County
Davidson County
Decatur County
Dekalb County
Dickson County
Dyer County
Fayette County
Fentress County
Franklin County
Gibson County
Giles County
Grainger County
Greene County
Grundy County
Hamblen County
Hamilton County
Hardeman County
Hardin County
Hawkins County
Haywood County
Henderson County
Henry County
Hickman County
Houston County
Humphreys County
Jackson County
Jefferson County
Johnson County
Knox County
Lauderdale County
Lawrence County
Lewis County
Lincoln County
Loudon County
Macon County
Madison County
Marion County
Marshall County
Maury County
McMinn County
McNairy County
Meigs County
Monroe County
Montgomery County
Moore County
Morgan County
Obion County
Overton County
Perry County
Pickett County
Polk County
Putnam County
Rhea County
Roane County
Robertson County
Rutherford County
Scott County
Sequatchie County
Sevier County
Shelby County
Smith County
Stewart County
Sullivan County
Sumner County
Tipton County
Trousdale County
Union County
Van Buren County
Warren County
Wayne County
Weakley County
White County
Williamson County
Wilson County
City
All
Adams
Adamsville
Alamo
Alexandria
Allardt
Allons
Alpine
Altamont
Antioch
Apison
Ardmore
Arrington
Ashland City
Athens
Atwood
Auburntown
Bath Springs
Baxter
Beech Bluff
Beechgrove
Beersheba Springs
Belfast
Bell Buckle
Bells
Belvidere
Benton
Bethel Springs
Bethpage
Big Rock
Big Sandy
Birchwood
Bloomington Springs
Bolivar
Bon Aqua
Bradford
Bradyville
Brentwood
Brighton
Brownsville
Bruceton
Brush Creek
Buchanan
Buena Vista
Buffalo Valley
Bumpus Mills
Burns
Butler
Byrdstown
Camden
Carthage
Castalian Springs
Cedar Grove
Cedar Hill
Celina
Centerville
Chapel Hill
Chapmansboro
Charleston
Charlotte
Chattanooga
Chestnut Mound
Christiana
Clarkrange
Clarksville
Cleveland
Clifton
Coalmont
College Grove
Collierville
Collinwood
Columbia
Cookeville
Copperhill
Cordova
Cornersville
Cottage Grove
Cottontown
Counce
Covington
Cowan
Crab Orchard
Crawford
Cross Plains
Crossville
Culleoka
Cumberland City
Cumberland Furnace
Cunningham
Dandridge
Dayton
Decatur
Decaturville
Decherd
Deer Lodge
Delano
Dellrose
Denmark
Dickson
Dixon Springs
Dover
Dowelltown
Doyle
Dresden
Drummonds
Duck River
Ducktown
Duff
Dunlap
Dyersburg
Eagleville
Elmwood
Elora
Englewood
Enville
Erin
Estill Springs
Ethridge
Etowah
Eva
Evensville
Fairview
Fayetteville
Finger
Five Points
Flintville
Frankewing
Franklin
Gainesboro
Gallatin
Gatlinburg
Georgetown
Gleason
Goodlettsville
Goodspring
Gordonsville
Grand Junction
Grandview
Granville
Graysville
Greenbrier
Greeneville
Grimsley
Gruetli Laager
Guild
Halls
Hampshire
Harriman
Harrison
Hartsville
Henderson
Hendersonville
Henry
Hermitage
Hickman
Hilham
Hillsboro
Hixson
Hohenwald
Holladay
Hollow Rock
Hornsby
Humboldt
Huntingdon
Huntland
Huntsville
Huron
Hurricane Mills
Indian Mound
Iron City
Jacks Creek
Jackson
Jamestown
Jasper
Jefferson City
Joelton
Kelso
Kingsport
Kingston
Kingston Springs
Knoxville
La Vergne
Lafayette
Lancaster
Lancing
Lascassas
Lavinia
Lawrenceburg
Lebanon
Lenoir City
Leoma
Lewisburg
Lexington
Liberty
Linden
Livingston
Lobelville
Lookout Mountain
Loretto
Loudon
Lupton City
Lutts
Lyles
Lynchburg
Lynnville
Madison
Madisonville
Manchester
Martin
Maryville
Mc Donald
Mc Ewen
Mc Kenzie
Mc Minnville
Medina
Medon
Memphis
Mercer
Middleton
Milan
Millington
Milton
Minor Hill
Monroe
Monteagle
Monterey
Morris Chapel
Morrison
Morristown
Mount Juliet
Mount Pleasant
Mulberry
Munford
Murfreesboro
Nashville
New Johnsonville
Newbern
Niota
Nolensville
Normandy
Nunnelly
Oak Ridge
Oakland
Ocoee
Old Fort
Old Hickory
Olivehill
Oliver Springs
Oneida
Only
Ooltewah
Orlinda
Pall Mall
Palmer
Palmersville
Palmyra
Paris
Parsons
Pegram
Pelham
Petersburg
Pigeon Forge
Pikeville
Pinson
Pioneer
Pleasant Shade
Pleasant View
Portland
Primm Springs
Prospect
Pulaski
Puryear
Quebeck
Ramer
Readyville
Reagan
Red Boiling Springs
Reliance
Riceville
Rickman
Riddleton
Ripley
Rock Island
Rockvale
Rockwood
Rocky Top
Rogersville
Russellville
Rutledge
Saint Joseph
Sale Creek
Saltillo
Santa Fe
Sardis
Saulsbury
Savannah
Scotts Hill
Selmer
Sequatchie
Sevierville
Sewanee
Sharps Chapel
Shelbyville
Signal Mountain
Silver Point
Smithville
Smyrna
Sneedville
Soddy Daisy
Somerville
South Fulton
South Pittsburg
Southside
Sparta
Spencer
Spring City
Spring Hill
Springfield
Springville
Stanton
Stewart
Strawberry Plains
Sugar Tree
Summertown
Sunbright
Sweetwater
Taft
Tellico Plains
Ten Mile
Tennessee Ridge
Thompsons Station
Tracy City
Trenton
Tullahoma
Unionville
Vanleer
Vonore
Walling
Wartrace
Watertown
Waverly
Waynesboro
Westmoreland
Westpoint
White Bluff
White House
White Pine
Whites Creek
Whitesburg
Whiteville
Whitleyville
Whitwell
Wilder
Wildersville
Williamsport
Winchester
Winfield
Woodbury
Woodlawn
Subdivision
All
Aamp Llc
Agincourt
Anna
Autumn Oaks
Autumn View
Banbury Crossing
Bella Collina
Belle Rive 2 Sec 3
Belle Rive Ph 2
Belle Rive Sec 2
Berkshire Est
Bonbrook The Est Of Ph 4
Borgata Sec 1
Brelan Park At Saddlewood
Brenthaven East Sec 2
Brenthaven East Sec 3
Brenthaven Sec 4
Brenthaven Sec 6
Brenthaven Sec 7
Brentley Lofts
Brentmeade Est Sec 13
Brentmeade Est Sec 5
Brenton Park
Brentwood
Brentwood Close
Brentwood Est Unit 1
Brentwood Estate Property
Brentwood Hills
Brentwood Hills Sec 2
Brentwood Meadows Sec 1
Brentwood Meadows Sec 4
Brentwood Pointe Sec 1
Brentwood Pointe Sec 3
Brentwood Trace
Brentwood Villa
Broad Oaks
Brookfield Sec 1-A
Brookfield Sec 17
Brookfield Sec 2-A
Callie
Carondelet Sec 4
Cartwright Close
Chenoweth Sec 1
Chenoweth Sec 2
Chenoweth Sec 4
Cielo
Cloverland Acres
Concord Place
Copperfield
Cottonport Plantation
Country Club Est
Derby Glen Close
Develop
Dorset Park
Echo
Edenbrook Estates
Elmbrooke Sec 2-3
Envirotest Systems Corp
Forest Hills
Forest Of Brentwood
Fountainhead Sec 6
Foxboro Est Sec 6
Foxland Hall
Foxland Hall Sec 1
Glen Abbey Sec 1
Glen Abbey Sec3
Governors Club
Governors Club Ph13b
Governors Club The Ph 1
Governors Club The Ph 10
Governors Club The Ph 4
Governors Club The Ph 6
Governors Club The Ph 8
Hallbrook
Hampton Reserve Sec 1
Hampton Reserve Sec 3
Hampton Reserve Sec 4
Harlan
Hearthstone
Hearthstone Manor
Heathrow Hills
Hemmingwood
Hidden Valley
High Point
Highlands Of Belle Rive
Hill Property
Hillview Est Sec 2
Holt Knobs
Hunterwood Sec 3-A
Indian Creek
Indian Point Sec 1
Indian Point Sec 6
Johnson Cove
Kings Crossing
Landmark Of Brentwood
Laurels The Sec 3
Laurelwood
Lenox Park Sec 1
Liberty Downs
Liberty Farm
Magnolia Vale
Marshall Place
Mcgavock Farms
Mcgavock Farms Sec 2
Mcgavock Farms Sec 3
Meadow Lake
Meadow Lake Sec 1
N/A
Na
Oak Hill
Oak Hill Estates
One Acre Estate Lot
Parkside @ Brenthaven
Pasadena
Radnor
Raintree Forest
Raintree Forest So Sec 2
Raintree Forest So Sec 6
Raintree Forrest
Raintree Reserve
Reserve @ Raintree Forest
River Oaks
Rosebrooke
Rosebrooke Sec 1
Rosebrooke Sec2a
Rosebrooke Sec2b
Saidee
Saidee / Brentwood
Seven Springs / Crieve Hall
Shadow Springs
Smyrna Road Homes
South Springs @
Southern Woods Sec 3
Southpoint
Southpoint Sp
St. Martin Square
Taramore Ph11
Taramore Ph2b
Tate James O
Telluride Manors
The Eisley Development
Thompson-Crowell
Townhomes Of Fredericksburg
Traditions Sec1
Traditions Sec2
Tuscany Hills Sec 4
Valley View
Voc
Voce
Walnut Ridge Sec 1
Waterford
Wetherbrooke
Wetherbrooke Sec 1
Wildwood
Wildwood Est Sec 2
Wildwood Valley Est
Williams Grove
Windstone Ph 1
Windstone Ph 2
Windyhill
Witherspoon
Witherspoon Sec3
Witherspoon Sec4
Witherspoon Sec5
Witherspoon Sec8
Woodward Hills
To select multiple items, hold down control (command ⌘ on Mac) on your keyboard while clicking.
Property Details
Property Type
Home
Condo
Land
Multi-Res
Price
No Limit
$50,000
$100,000
$150,000
$200,000
$250,000
$300,000
$350,000
$400,000
$450,000
$500,000
$550,000
$600,000
$650,000
$700,000
$750,000
$800,000
$850,000
$900,000
$950,000
$1 Million
$1.5 Million
$2 Million
$2.5 Million
$3 Million
$3.5 Million
$4 Million
$4.5 Million
$5 Million
$6 Million
$7 Million
to
No Limit
$50,000
$100,000
$150,000
$200,000
$250,000
$300,000
$350,000
$400,000
$450,000
$500,000
$550,000
$600,000
$650,000
$700,000
$750,000
$800,000
$850,000
$900,000
$950,000
$1 Million
$1.5 Million
$2 Million
$2.5 Million
$3 Million
$3.5 Million
$4 Million
$4.5 Million
$5 Million
$6 Million
$7 Million
Min Sq. Feet
No Preference
1000+
1500+
2000+
2500+
3000+
3500+
4000+
4500+
5000+
5500+
6000+
6500+
7000+
7500+
8000+
Max Sq. Feet
No Preference
1000
1500
2000
2500
3000
3500
4000
4500
5000
5500
6000
6500
7000
7500
8000
Min Beds
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
6+
Min Baths
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
6+
Pool
No Preference
Yes
No
Master Bed Description
All
Minimum Lot Size
Any
0 sq. ft.+
2,500 sq. ft.+
5,000 sq. ft.+
7,500 sq. ft.+
10,000 sq. ft.+
15,000 sq. ft.+
20,000 sq. ft.+
30,000 sq. ft.+
40,000 sq. ft.+
1 Acres+
2 Acres+
3 Acres+
4 Acres+
5 Acres+
10 Acres+
20 Acres+
30 Acres+
50 Acres+
100 Acres+
150 Acres+
200 Acres+
Maximum Lot Size
Any
0 sq. ft.
2,500 sq. ft.
5,000 sq. ft.
7,500 sq. ft.
10,000 sq. ft.
15,000 sq. ft.
20,000 sq. ft.
30,000 sq. ft.
40,000 sq. ft.
1 Acres
2 Acres
3 Acres
4 Acres
5 Acres
10 Acres
20 Acres
30 Acres
50 Acres
100 Acres
150 Acres
200 Acres
Max Association Fees
No Limit
$100
$200
$300
$400
$500
$600
$700
$800
$900
$1,000
Year Built
No Preference
2024+
2023+
2022+
2021+
2020+
2019+
2018+
2017+
2016+
2015+
2014+
2013+
2012+
2011+
2010+
2009+
2008+
2007+
2006+
2005+
2004+
1999+
1994+
1989+
1984+
1979+
1974+
1969+
1964+
1959+
1954+
1949+
1944+
1939+
1934+
1929+
1924+
1919+
1914+
1909+
1904+
Max Stories
No Preference
1
2
3
Subtype
All
Flat Condo
Garden
High Rise
Horizontal Property Regime - Attached
Horizontal Property Regime - Detached
Loft
Manufactured On Land
Mixed Use
Mobile Home
Modular Home
Office
Other Condo
Retail
Single Family Residence
Townhouse
Unimproved Land
Warehouse
Zero Lot Line
Elementary school
All
A H Roberts Elementary
A Z Kelley Elementary
A. Z. Kelley Elementary
Adamsville Elementary
Alamo Elementary
Alex Green Elementary
Alexander Elementary School
Algood Elementary
Allardt Elementary
Allendale Elementary School
Allons Elementary
Alpine Crest Elementary School
Amanda H. North Elementary School
Amqui Elementary
Andrew Jackson Elementary
Andrew Jackson Elementary School
Andrew Johnson Elementary School
Apison Elementary School
Arlington Elementary School
Arnold Memorial Elementary
Arrington Elementary School
Ashland City Elementary
Athens City Primary
Avery Trace Middle School
Baileyton Elementary
Ball Camp Elementary
Barfield Elementary
Barger Academy of Fine Arts
Bargerton Elementary
Barkers Mill Elementary
Barksdale Elementary
Battle Academy for Teaching and Learning
Battle Creek Elementary School
Battle Creek Middle School
Baxter Primary
Beaver Elementary
Beech Elementary
Bel Aire Elementary
Belle Morris Elementary
Bellshire Elementary Design Center
Bellwood Elementary
Benny C. Bills Elementary School
Benton Elementary
Bess T Shepherd Elementary School
Bethel Grove Elementary
Bethel Springs Elementary
Bethesda Elementary
Bethpage Elementary
Big Sandy School
Black Fox Elementary
Black Fox Elementary School
Blackman Elementary School
Blanche School
Blythe-Bower Elementary
Bobby Ray Memorial
Bolivar Elementary
Bon De Croft Elementary
Bowers Elementary
Boyds Creek Elementary School
Bradford Elementary
Bradley Elementary
Briarwood School
Bridgeforth Middle School
Brighton Elementary
Broadview Elementary
Brown Academy For Classical Studies
Brown Intermediate School
Brown's Chapel Elementary School
Buchanan Elementary
Buckley-Carpenter Elementary School
Burchfield Elementary
Burks Elementary
Burns Middle School
Burt Elementary
Byars Dowdy Elementary
Byrns Darden Elementary
Caldwell Enhanced Option
Calhoun Elementary
Calvin Donaldson Elementary
Camden Elementary
Candy's Creek Cherokee Elementary School
Cane Creek Elementary
Cane Ridge Elementary
Cannon County Elementary School
Cannon North Elementary School
Cannon South Elementary School
Capshaw Elementary
Carmel Elementary
Carroll Oakland Elementary
Carter Elementary
Carter-Lawrence Elementary
Carthage Elementary
Caryville Elementary
Cascade Elementary
Cason Lane Academy
Cassville Elementary
Castle Heights Elementary
Catons Chapel Elementary
Cecil B Rigsby Elementary
Cedar Bluff Elementary
Cedar Grove Elementary
Celina K-8
Centennial Elementary
Centertown Elementary
Centerville Elementary
Centerville Intermediate School
Central Elementary
Central View Elementary School
Chadwell Elementary
Chapel Hill (K-3)/Delk Henson (4-6)
Chapel Hill Elementary
Chapman's Retreat Elementary
Charleston Elementary School
Charlotte Elementary
Charlotte Park Elementary
Cheatham Park Elementary
Christenberry Elementary
Christiana Elementary
Clark Memorial School
Clifton Hills Elementary School
Clovercroft Elementary School
Clyde Riggs Elementary
Coalfield School
Coalmont Elementary
Cockrill Elementary
Coker Creek Elementary
Cole Elementary
Coles Ferry Elementary
College Grove Elementary
College Street Elementary
Collinwood Elementary
Community Elementary School
Coopertown Elementary
Copper Basin Elementary School
Cora Howe School
Cordova Elementary
Cornerstone Elementary
Cornersville Elementary
Cowan Elementary
Crab Orchard Elementary
Creekside Elementary School
Crestview Elementary
Crestview Elementary School
Crieve Hall Elementary
Crockett Elementary
Culleoka Unit School
Cumberland Elementary
Cumberland Heights Elementary
D.P. Yates Primary
Daisy Elementary School
Dan Mills Elementary
Dandridge Elementary
David Crockett Elementary
David Youree Elementary
Dayton City Elementary
DeKalb West Elementary
Decatur County Middle School
Decaturville Elementary
Decherd Elementary
Deerfield Elementary
Deerfield Elementary School
Defeated Elementary
Dekalb Middle School
Denmark Elementary
Dibrell Elementary
Dickson Elementary
Dodson Branch Elementary
Dodson Elementary
Doe Elementary
Dorothy And Noble Harrelson School
Dover Elementary
Downtown Elementary
Doyle Elementary
Dr. William Burrus Elementary at Drakes Creek
Dresden Elementary
Drummonds Elementary
DuPont Elementary School
Dupont Elementary
Dyersburg Primary
E K Baker Elementary
E. A. Cox Middle School
E.L. Ross Elementary
Eagle View Elementary School
Eagleville School
Eakin Elementary
East Brainerd Elementary School
East Cheatham Elementary
East Chester Elementary School
East Coffee Elementary
East Elementary School
East Hardin Elementary
East Hickman Elementary
East Lake Elementary School
East Lincoln Elementary
East Montgomery Elementary
East Ridge Elementary School
East Robertson Elementary
East Side
East Side Elementary
East Side Elementary School
Eastside Elementary
Eaton Elementary
Edmondson Elementary
Elkton Elementary
Elzie D Patton Elementary School
Elzie D. Patton Elementary
Englewood Elementary
Erin Elementary
Erma Siegel Elementary
Ethridge Elementary
Fairlane Elementary
Fairview Elementary
Fall-Hamilton Elementary
Fifth Consolidated School
Findlay Elementary
Flintville School
Forks River Elementary
Frank Hughes School
Frank P. Brown Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Frazier Elementary
Freedom Intermediate
G.R. Stuart Elementary
Gadsden Elementary
Gainesboro Elementary
Gateway Elementary
Gene W. Brown Elementary
George A Whitten Elementary
Gladeville Elementary
Gleason School
Glencliff Elementary
Glendale Elementary
Glenellen Elementary
Glengarry Elementary
Glenn Martin Elementary
Glenview Elementary
Goodlettsville Elementary
Gordonsville Elementary School
Gower Elementary
Granbery Elementary
Grassland Elementary
Graysville Elementary School
Greenbrier Elementary
Griffith Elementary
Guild Elementary
Halls Elementary School
Hampshire Unit School
Hardy Elementary School
Harold B. Williams Elementary School
Harpeth Valley Elementary
Harris-Hillman School
Harrison Elementary School
Hattie Cotton Elementary
Hawkins Elementary
Haywood Elementary
Hazelwood Elementary
Henry C. Maxwell Elementary
Henry Elementary
Heritage Elementary
Hermitage Elementary
Hermitage Springs Elementary School
Hickerson Elementary
Hickman Elementary
Hickory Creek School
Highland Park Elementary
Highland Rim Elementary
Hilham Elementary
Hillsboro Elementary
Hillsboro Elementary/ Middle School
Hixson Elementary School
Hobgood Elementary
Holladay Elementary
Homestead Elementary School
Hopewell Elementary School
Hornsby Elementary
Howard Elementary
Hull Jackson Montessori Magnet
Hunters Bend Elementary
Huntingdon Middle School
Huntingdon Primary
Huntland School
Ida B. Wells Elementary
Indian Lake Elementary
Inglewood Elementary
Ingram Sowell Elementary
Irving College Elementary
Isaac Lane Technology Magnet Elementary
J E Woodard Elementary
J W Wiseman Elementary
J. Brown Elementary
J. E. Moss Elementary
J. R. Baker Elementary
Jack Anderson Elementary
Jack T Farrar Elementary
Jacks Creek Elementary
Jasper Elementary School
Jefferson Elementary
Jere Whitson Elementary
Jo Byrns Elementary School
Joelton Elementary
John Adams Elementary School
John B. Whitsitt Elementary
John Colemon Elementary
John Pittard Elementary
John Sevier Elementary
Johnson Elementary
Jones Brummett Elementary School
Jones Paideia Magnet
Jordan Elementary School
Julia Green Elementary
KIPP Academy Nashville
Kenrose Elementary
Kenwood Elementary School
Kingston Elementary
Kingston Springs Elementary
Kipp Kirkpatrick
Kittrell Elementary
Krisle Elementary
LaVergne Lake Elementary School
Lafayette Elementary School
Lakeside Park Elementary
Lakeview Design Center
Lakeview Elementary
Lakeview Elementary School
Lakewood Elementary
Lascassas Elementary
Lascassas Elementary/Middle
Lawrenceburg Public
Learning Way Elementary
Lenoir City Elementary
Leoma Elementary
Lewis County Elementary
Liberty Creek Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Lincoln Elementary School
Linden Elementary
Lipscomb Elementary
Little Milligan
Livingston Middle School
Lobelville Elementary
Lockeland Elementary
Longview Elementary School
Lookout Mountain Elementary School
Lookout Valley Elementary School
Loudon Elementary
Lynchburg Elementary
Macon-Hall Elementary
Madison Creek Elementary
Madisonville Primary
Marshall Elementary
Marshall-Oak Grove-Westhills ELem.
Martin Elementary
Marvin Wright Elementary School
Mary V Wheeler Elementary
May Werthan Shayne Elementary School
Mayfield
Mayfield Elementary
Mc Ewen Elementary
McConnell Elementary School
McGavock Elementary
McKenzie Elementary
Meigs North Elementary
Meigs South Elementary
Michigan Avenue Elementary School
Middle Valley Elementary School
Middleton Elementary
Midtown Elementary
Milan Elementary
Mill Creek Elementary School
Millersville Elementary
Millington Primary School
Minglewood Elementary
Minor Hill School
Mitchell-Neilson Elementary
Monteagle Elementary
Montgomery Central Elementary
Montvale Elementary
Moore Elementary
Mooresburg Elementary
Morrison Elementary
Mount Pleasant Middle School
Mt Juliet Elementary
Mt Pleasant Elementary
Mt. Juliet Elementary
Mt. View Elementary
Munford Elementary
Nannie Berry Elementary
Napier Enhancement Option
Neely's Bend Elementary
New Center Elementary
New Middleton Elementary
New Prospect Elementary
New Union Elementary
Newbern Elementary School
Niota Elementary
Nolan Elementary School
Nolensville Elementary
Normal Park Museum Magnet School
Norman Binkley Elementary
Norman Smith Elementary
North Coffee Elementary
North Cumberland Elementary
North Elementary
North Hamilton County Elementary School
North Lake Elementary
North Lee Elementary School
North Stewart Elementary
North Sumner Elementary
Northeast Elementary
Northfield Elementary
Northfield Elementary School
Northside Elementary
Oak Grove Elementary
Oak View Elem School
Oak View Elementary School
Oakdale School
Oakland Elementary
Oakmont Elementary
Old Center Elementary
Ooltewah Elementary School
Orchard Knob Elementary School
Overall Creek Elementary
Paragon Mills Elementary
Paris Elementary
Park Avenue Enhanced Option
Park View Elementary
Park View Elementary School
Parris South Elementary
Parsons Elementary
Paul G. Caywood Elementary
Pearre Creek Elementary School
Pegram Elementary Fine Arts Magnet School
Pelham Elementary
Pennington Elementary
Percy Priest Elementary
Pi Beta Phi Elementary
Pickett County Elementary
Pickwick Southside School
Piedmont Elementary
Pigeon Forge Primary
Pikeville Elementary
Pin Oak Elementary
Pine Haven Elementary
Pine View Elementary
Pisgah Elementary
Pittman Center Elementary
Plainview Elementary School
Pleasant Hill Elementary
Pleasant View Elementary
Pope School
Poplar Grove 5-8
Poplar Grove K-4
Porter Elementary
Portland Gateview Elementary School
Prescott South Elementary
Prescott South Middle School
Prospect Elementary School
Pulaski Elementary
R Howell Elementary
Ralph Askins School
Ramer Elementary
Red Bank Elementary School
Red Boiling Springs Elementary
Reeves-Rogers Elementary
Rhea Central Elementary
Riceville Elementary
Richland Elementary
Rickman Elementary
Ridge View Elementary
Ringgold Elementary
Ripley Elementary
Ritta Elementary
Rivermont Elementary School
Riverside Elementary
Robbins Elementary
Robert Churchwell Museum Magnet Elementary School
Robert E Lee Elementary
Robert F. Woodall Elementary
Robertson County Phoenix Academy
Rock Creek Elementary
Rock Springs Elementary
Rockvale Elementary
Rocky Fork Elementary School
Rocky Hill Elementary
Rogers Creek Elementary
Rogersville Elementary
Rose Hill School
Rosebank Elementary
Rossview Elementary
Roy L Waldron Elementary
Ruby Major Elementary
Rural Vale Elementary
Russellville Elementary
Rutland Elementary
Rutledge Primary
Salem Elementary School
Sam Houston Elementary
Sango Elementary
Santa Fe School
Santa Fe Unit School
Scales Elementary
Scales Elementary School
Scotts Hill Elementary
Sequatchie Co Middle School
Sevierville Primary
Sewanee Elementary
Sharps Chapel Elementary
Shelby Oaks Elementary
Short Mountain
Shwab Elementary
Smith Springs Elementary School
Smithville Elementary
Smyrna Elementary
Smyrna Primary
Snow Hill Elementary School
Snowden Elementary/Middle
So Pittsburg Elementary
Soddy Elementary School
South Cumberland Elementary
South Elementary
South Fentress Elementary School
South Fulton Elementary
South Gibson County Elementary School
South Haven Elementary
South Knox Elementary
South Lawrence Elementary
South Lincoln Elementary
South Pittsburg Elementary
South Polk Elementary
South Side Elementary
South Side Primary
Southside Elementary
Southwest Elementary
Spencer Elementary
Spring City Elementary
Spring Creek Elementary School
Spring Hill Elementary
Springdale Elementary School
St. Bethlehem Elementary
Stanford Montessori School
Station Camp Elementary
Station Camp Elementary School
Stewarts Creek Elementary School
Stewartsboro Elementary
Stigall Primary School
Stone Elementary
Stoner Creek Elementary
Stratton Elementary
Stuart Burns Elementary
Summertown Elementary
Sunbright School
Sunset Elementary School
Swiss Memorial Elementary
Sycamore Elementary
Sylvan Park Paideia Design Center
Taylor Elementary School
Tennessee Ridge Elementary
The Discovery School
Thelma Barker Elementary
Thomas A. Edison Elementary
Thomas Intermediate
Thomas Magnet School
Thompson's Station Elementary School
Thrasher Elementary School
Tom Joy Elementary
Tracy Elementary
Trenton Elementary
Trimble Elementary
Trinity Elementary
Trousdale Co Elementary
Tuckers Crossroads Elementary
Tulip Grove Elementary
Tusculum Elementary
Una Elementary
Union Heights Elementary
Unity School
Valley View Elementary School
Vanleer Elementary
Vena Stuart Elementary
Vollentine Elementary
Vonore Elementary
W A Wright Elementary
W Chester Elementary School
W G Rhea Elementary
Wallace A. Smith Elementary School
Walnut Grove Elementary
Walter Hill Elementary
Walton Ferry Elementary
Warner Elementary Enhanced Option
Watauga Elementary
Watertown Elementary
Waterville Community Elementary School
Watt Hardison Elementary
Waverly Elementary
Waverly-Belmont Elementary School
Waynesboro Elementary
Wearwood Elementary
West Carroll Elementary School
West Carroll Primary
West Cheatham Elementary
West Creek Elementary School
West Elementary
West Hardin Elementary
West Side
Westhills Elementary
Westmeade Elementary
Westmoreland Elementary
Westover Elementary
Westside Elementary
Westview Elementary School
Westwood Elementary
Westwood Elementary School
White Bluff Elementary
White House Heritage Elementary School
White Pine Elementary
White Station Elementary
Whitehaven Elementary
Whitthorne Middle School
Whitwell Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Wilson Elementary School
Winfield Elementary
Winstead Elementary School
Wolftever Creek Elementary
Wolftever Creek Elementary School
Woodbury Grammar School
Woodland Park Elementary
Woodlawn Elementary
Woodmore Elementary School
York Elementary
Junior high school
All
Adamsville Elementary
Algood Elementary
Algood Middle School
Allardt Elementary
Allons Elementary
Antioch Middle
Antioch Middle School
Apollo Middle
Athens City Middle School
Avery Trace Middle School
Barfield Elementary
Bargerton Elementary
Battle Creek Middle School
Bearden Middle School
Beaver Elementary
Bel Aire Elementary
Bellevue Middle
Bemis Intermediate School
Benny C. Bills Elementary School
Bethel Springs Elementary
Bethpage Elementary
Big Sandy School
Blackman Middle School
Blanche School
Bledsoe Co Middle School
Bledsoe County Middle School
Bolivar Middle School
Bon De Croft Elementary
Bradford High School
Brentwood Middle School
Brick Church Middle School
Bridgeforth Middle School
Brighton Middle School
Brown Middle School
Burchfield Elementary
Burns Middle School
Camden Jr High School
Cameron College Preparatory
Cannon County Middle School
Carroll Oakland Elementary
Carter Middle School
Cascade Elementary
Cascade Middle School
Catons Chapel Elementary
Cedar Bluff Middle School
Celina K-8
Centertown Elementary
Centerville Intermediate School
Central High School
Central Magnet School
Central Middle School
Chapel Hill (K-3)/Delk Henson (4-6)
Charlotte Middle School
Cheatham Middle School
Cherokee Middle School
Chester County Junior High School
Chester County Middle School
Chilhowee Middle School
Christiana Middle School
Clay County Middle School
Cleveland Middle
Cleveland Middle School
Clinch School
Coalfield School
Coalmont Elementary
Coffee Co Middle School
Coffee County Middle School
Collinwood Middle School
Community Elementary School
Community Middle School
Coopertown Middle
Coopertown Middle School
Copper Basin Elementary School
Copper Basin High School
Cornersville School
Coulter Grove Intermediate School
Crab Orchard Elementary
Crestview Middle School
Crockett County Middle School
Croft Design Center
Culleoka Unit School
Dalewood Middle School
DeKalb West Elementary
Decatur County Middle School
Decaturville Elementary
Defeated Elementary
Dekalb Middle School
Delk-Henson Intermediate School
Dibrell Elementary
Dickson Elementary
Dickson Middle School
Dodson Branch Elementary
Donelson Middle
Dorothy And Noble Harrelson School
Dresden Middle School
DuPont Hadley Middle
DuPont Tyler Middle
Dyersburg Middle School
E A Cox Middle School
E O Coffman Middle School
E. A. Cox Middle School
Eagleville School
East Hamilton High School
East Hamilton Middle School
East Hickman Intermediate School
East Hickman Middle School
East Jr. High School
East Lafollette Learning Academy
East Lake Academy Of Fine Arts
East Middle School
East Nashville Magnet Middle
East Ridge Middle School
East Robertson High School
Eastside Elementary
Elkton Elementary
Englewood Elementary
Ethridge Elementary
Fairview Middle School
Fayetteville Middle School
Findlay Elementary
Flintville School
Forks River Elementary
Forrest School
Frank Hughes School
Frank P. Brown Elementary
Fred J Page Middle School
Freedom Intermediate
Freedom Middle School
Ft Loudoun Middle School
Gatlinburg Pittman Junior High
Germantown Middle
Gladeville Elementary
Gladeville Middle School
Gleason School
Glenn Martin Elementary
Goodlettsville Middle
Gordonsville Elementary School
Gordonsville High School
Gra-Mar Middle School
Grandview Heights Middle School
Grassland Middle School
Greenbrier Middle School
H G Hill Middle School
H Maynard Middle School
H. G. Hill Middle
Halls Junior High School
Hampshire Unit School
Happy Valley Middle School
Hardin County Middle School
Harpeth Middle School
Harriman Middle School
Harris Middle School
Havenview Middle
Haynes Middle
Haynes Middle School
Haywood Jr High School
Haywood Middle School
Head Middle Mathematics / Science Magnet
Henry Elementary
Heritage Middle School
Hermitage Springs Elementary School
Hickman Co Middle School
Highland Rim Elementary
Hilham Elementary
Hillsboro Elementary/ Middle School
Hixson Middle School
Holladay Elementary
Holston Middle School
Homestead Elementary School
Hornsby Elementary
Houston Co Middle School
Humboldt Junior/Senior High School
Hunter Middle School
Huntingdon Middle School
Huntland School
Huntsville Middle School
Irving College Elementary
Isaac Litton Middle
Isaiah T. Creswell Middle School of the Arts
Jack T Farrar Elementary
Jacksboro Middle School
Jackson Career Technology Magnet Elementary
Jackson Central Merry Middle School
Jackson County Middle School
Jasper Middle School
Jefferson Middle School
Jere Baxter Middle
Jim Satterfield Middle School
Jo Byrns High School
Joe Shafer Middle School
Joelton Middle School
John Early Paideia Magnet
John F. Kennedy Middle
John Trotwood Moore Middle
Johnson Co Middle School
KIPP Academy Nashville
Karns Middle School
Kate Bond Middle School
Kenwood Middle School
Kirkwood Middle
Knox Doss Middle School at Drakes Creek
LaVergne Middle School
Lafayette Elementary School
Lake Forest Middle School
Lakeview Elementary
Lakewood Elementary
Lakewood Middle School
Legacy Middle School
Lenoir City Intermediate/Middle School
Leoma Elementary
Lewis County Middle School
Lewisburg Middle School
Lexington Middle School
Liberty Creek Middle School
Liberty Elementary
Lincoln Central Academy
Lincoln Heights Middle School
Linden Middle School
Livingston Middle School
Lobelville Elementary
Loftis Middle School
Lookout Valley Middle / High School
Macon County Junior High School
Madison Middle
Madisonville Middle School
Margaret Allen Montessori Magnet School
Marshall-Oak Grove-Westhills ELem.
Martin Middle School
Maury Middle School
Mc Ewen Jr. High School
Mc Kissack- Crewell Professional Development School
McKenzie Middle School
McMurray Middle
Meigs Middle School
Middleton Elementary
Middleton High School
Midway Middle School
Milan Middle School
Mill Creek Middle School
Millington Central Middle High School
Minor Hill School
Monteagle Elementary
Monterey High School
Montgomery Central Middle
Montgomery Central Middle School
Moore Co High School - Middle
Moore County High School
Morrison Elementary
Moses McKissack Middle
Mount Pleasant Middle School
Mt. Juliet Middle School
Mt. Pisgah Middle/High
Munford Middle School
Neely's Bend Middle
New Prospect Elementary
New Providence Middle
New Providence Middle School
Niota Elementary
Normal Park Museum Magnet School
North Cumberland Elementary
North Elementary
North Greene Middle School
North Middle School
North Parkway Middle School
North Stewart Elementary
Northeast Middle
Northeast Middle School
Northside Elementary
Northview Junior Academy
Northview Middle School
Oakdale School
Oakland Middle School
Ocoee Middle School
Ooltewah Middle School
Orchard Knob Middle School
Parkview Prep Academy
Pelham Elementary
Pickett County Elementary
Pickwick Southside School
Pigeon Forge Junior High School
Pigeon Forge Middle School
Pikeville Elementary
Pin Oak Elementary
Pine Haven Elementary
Pleasant Hill Elementary
Poplar Grove 5-8
Portland East Middle School
Portland West Middle School
Prescott South Middle School
Pulaski Elementary
Red Bank Middle School
Red Boiling Springs School
Rhea Middle School
Riceville Elementary
Richard Hardy Memorial School
Richland Elementary
Richland School
Richview Middle
Rickman Elementary
Ripley Middle School
Riverview Elementary/Middle
Robert E Ellis Middle
Rock Springs Middle School
Rockvale Middle School
Rockwood Middle School
Rocky Fork Middle School
Rogers Creek Elementary
Rogersville Middle School
Rose Hill Middle School
Rose Hill School
Rose Park Math/ Science Magnet
Ross N. Robinson Middle School
Rossview Middle
Rucker Stewart Middle
Rural Vale Elementary
Rutledge Middle School
Sale Creek Middle / High School
Santa Fe School
Santa Fe Unit School
Scotts Hill Elementary
Selmer Middle School
Sequatchie Co Middle School
Sevier County Junior High
Sherwood Middle
Short Mountain
Siegel Middle School
Signal Mountain Middle/High School
Smith County Middle School
Smithville Elementary
Smyrna Middle School
Soddy Daisy Middle School
South Cumberland Elementary
South Doyle Middle School
South Fentress Elementary School
South Fulton Middle / High School
South Gibson County Middle School
South Haven Elementary
South Lawrence Elementary
South Lincoln Elementary
South Middle School
South Pittsburg High School
South Side Elementary
Southside Elementary
Spencer Elementary
Spring City Middle School
Spring Hill Middle School
Spring Station Middle School
Springfield Middle
Station Camp Middle School
Stewart Co Middle School
Stewart County Middle School
Stewarts Creek Middle School
Stone Elementary
Stratford STEM Magnet School Lower Campus
Summertown Elementary
Summertown High School
Summertown Middle
Sunbright School
Sunset Elementary School
Sunset Middle School
Sweetwater Jr High School
Swiss Memorial Elementary
Sycamore Middle School
T. W. Hunter Middle School
Tellico Plains Junior High School
Thomas Magnet School
Thompson's Station Middle School
Three Oaks Middle School
Thurgood Marshall Middle
Thurgood Marshall Middle School
Tracy Elementary
Trenton Middle School
Trousdale Co Elementary
Tuckers Crossroads Elementary
Two Rivers Middle
Tyner Middle Academy
Union Heights Elementary
Unity School
Upperman Middle School
V G Hawkins Middle School
Van Buren Co High School
Vonore Middle School
W James Middle School
W O Inman Middle School
Walter J. Baird Middle School
Warren County Middle School
Watertown Elementary
Watertown Middle School
Waverly Jr High School
Waynesboro Middle School
Wearwood Elementary
West Carroll Junior/Senior High School
West Creek Middle
West Elementary
West End Middle School
West Junior High School
West Middle School
West Wilson Middle School
West-Bemis Middle School
Westmoreland Middle School
Westover Elementary
Westwood Middle School
White Co Middle School
White House Heritage High School
White House Middle School
White Pine Elementary
White Station Middle
Whitthorne Middle School
Whittle Springs Middle School
Whitwell Middle School
Whitworth-Buchanan Middle School
William Henry Oliver Middle
Wilson Elementary
Winfield Elementary
Winfree Bryant Middle School
Woodbury Grammar School
Woodland Middle School
Wright Middle
York Elementary
High school
All
Adamsville High School
Antioch High School
Austin East High/Magnet
Bearden High School
Beech Sr High School
Big Sandy School
Blackman High School
Bledsoe Co High School
Bledsoe County High School
Bradford High School
Bradley Central High School
Brainerd High School
Brentwood High School
Brighton High School
Camden Central High School
Campbell County Comprehensive High School
Cane Ridge High School
Cannon Co High School
Cannon County High School
Carter High School
Cascade High School
Centennial High School
Central High School
Central Magnet School
Cheatham Co Central
Cherokee High School
Chester County High School
Clarkrange High School
Clarksville High
Clay County High School
Cleveland High
Cleveland High School
Coalfield School
Coffee Co Central High School
Coffee County Central High School
Coffee County Raider Academy
Collinwood High School
Columbia Central High School
Community High School
Community School
Cookeville High School
Copper Basin High School
Cornersville School
Covington High School
Creek Wood High School
Crockett County High School
Culleoka Unit School
Cumberland County High School
De Kalb County High School
DeKalb Co High School
Dickson County High School
Dobyns - Bennett High School
Douglass High
Dresden High School
Dyer County High School
Dyersburg High School
E. W. Grove School
Eagleville School
East Hamilton High School
East Hickman High School
East Nashville Magnet High School
East Ridge High School
East Robertson High School
Fairview High School
Fayette Ware Comprehensive High School
Fayetteville High School
Forrest School
Frank Hughes School
Franklin Co High School
Franklin County High School
Franklin High School
Fred J Page High School
Fulton High School
Gallatin Senior High School
Gatlinburg Pittman High
Germantown High
Gibson County High School
Giles Co High School
Gleason School
Glencliff High School
Gordonsville High School
Grainger High School
Green Hill High School
Greenbrier High School
Grundy Co High School
Grundy County High School
Halls High School
Hampshire Unit School
Hardin County High School
Hardin Valley Academy
Harpeth High School
Harriman High School
Haywood High School
Hendersonville High School
Henry Co High School
Heritage High School
Hickman Co Sr High School
Hillsboro Comp High School
Hixson High School
Holloway High School
Houston Co High School
Howard School Of Academics Technology
Humboldt Junior/Senior High School
Hunters Lane Comp High School
Huntingdon High School
Huntland School
Independence High School
Jackson Central-Merry Early College High
Jackson County High School
James Lawson HS
James Lawson High School
Jefferson Co High School
Jo Byrns High School
John Overton Comp High School
Johnson Co High School
Kenwood High School
Kingsbury High
Kirkwood High
Lavergne High School
Lawrence Co High School
Lebanon High School
Lenoir City High School
Lewis Co High School
Lexington High School
Liberty Creek High School
Liberty Technology Magnet High School
Lincoln Central Academy
Lincoln Co High School
Lincoln County High School
Livingston Academy
Lookout Valley Middle / High School
Loretto High School
Loudon High School
Macon County High School
Madison Academic Magnet High School
Manassas High
Maplewood Comp High School
Marion Co High School
Marshall Co High School
Martin Luther King Jr Magnet- Pearl High School
Maryville High School
Mc Ewen High School
McGavock Comp High School
McKenzie High School
McMinn County High School
McNairy Central High School
Meigs County High School
Melrose High
Middleton High School
Midtown Educational Center
Midway High School
Milan High School
Millington Central Middle High School
Monterey High School
Montgomery Central High
Montgomery Central High School
Montgomery County High School
Moore Co High School - Middle
Moore County High School
Morristown East High
Morristown West High
Mt Juliet High School
Mt Pleasant High School
Mt. Juliet High School
Munford High School
Nolensville High School
North Greene High School
North Side High School
Northeast High School
Northfield Academy
Northwest High School
Oakland High School
Oneida High School
Ooltewah High School
Peabody High School
Pearl Cohn Magnet High School
Perry County High School
Pickett Co High School
Pigeon Forge High School
Polk County High School
Portland High School
Ravenwood High School
Red Bank High School
Red Boiling Springs School
Rhea County High School
Richland School
Ripley High School
Riverdale High School
Riverside High School
Roane County High School
Rockvale High School
Rockwood High School
Rossview High
Sale Creek Middle / High School
Santa Fe School
Santa Fe Unit School
Scott High School
Scotts Hill High School
Sequatchie Co High School
Sequoyah High School
Sevier County High School
Shelbyville Central High School
Siegel High School
Signal Mountain Middle/High School
Smith Co High School
Smith County High School
Smyrna High School
So Pittsburg High School
Soddy Daisy High School
South Doyle High School
South Fulton Middle / High School
South Gibson County High School
South Pittsburg High School
South Side High School
Spring Hill High School
Springfield High School
Station Camp High School
Stewart Co High School
Stewarts Creek High School
Stone Memorial High School
Stratford STEM Magnet School Upper Campus
Summertown High School
Summit High School
Sunbright School
Sweetwater High School
Sycamore High School
Tellico Plains High School
Trousdale Co High School
Tullahoma High School
Tyner Academy
Unaka High School
Union County High School
Upperman High School
Van Buren Co High School
Volunteer High School
Walker Valley High School
Warren County High School
Watertown High School
Waverly Central High School
Wayne County High School
Wayne County Technology Center
West Carroll Junior/Senior High School
West Creek High
Westmoreland High School
Westview High School
Westwood High
White County High School
White House Heritage High School
White House High School
White Station High
Whites Creek Comp High School
Whites Creek High
Whitwell High School
Wilson Central High School
Min Garage Spaces
No Preference
1
2
3
4
5
Community amenities
All
Boat Dock
Clubhouse
Fifty Five and Up Community
Fitness Center
Gated
Golf Course
Laundry
Park
Playground
Pool
Tennis Court(s)
Trail(s)
Underground Utilities